TALENT HOUSE

Nickname: Bunny A

Page: https://www.facebook.com/luong.thaoanhh

Formerly a female streamer of League of Legends, Thao Anh has been livestreaming for more than 3 years. Currently, Thao Anh is the coach of the OCG Talents House team.

Bui Thuy Dung

Year of birth: 2003

Page Muoi TV:  https://www.facebook.com/muoitv2k3.ocg

Games: Garena Free Fire

“If adolescence and youth are nothing but vanity, isn’t that ambition to grow up?”

Tran Hong Mai Anh

Year of birth: 2002

Page Mine Anh: https://www.facebook.com/mine.ocg

Games: Valorant, PUBG

“Life is like riding a bicycle. To keep your balance, you have to keep going”

Le Vo Linh Chi

Year of birth: 2002

Page LeeChee: https://www.facebook.com/leechee.ocg

Games: League of Legends, Arena of Valor, PUBG

“Those who succeed never give up and those who give up never succeed. Sometimes, you can pause to rest and get oriented, but don’t give up. Be strong, be rich”

Nguyen Quy Tai

Year of birth: 1999

Page Nguyen Quy Tai: https://www.facebook.com/quytai.ocg

Games: LOL , GTAV , Genshin impact and many other games

“The priority is to have fun while playing”